Jahr | König | Königin | ||||||
1926 | Hermann Vennekötter | Maria Tünte | ||||||
1927 | Heinrich Tünte | Frau M.Tünte | ||||||
1928 | Heinrich Steltenkamp | Maria Steltenkamp | ||||||
1929 | Arnold Krieter | Tony Lambers | ||||||
Jahr | König | Königin | ||||||
1930 | Heinrich Lambers | Paula Schlingmann | ||||||
1931 | Heinrich Brinkhaus | Hilde Uschmann | ||||||
1932 | Albert Hunke | Leni Gude | ||||||
1933 | Tönne Wietheger | Fine Farwick | ||||||
1934 | Heinrich Vennemann | Elfriede Gras | ||||||
1935 | Hermann Brinkhaus | Klara Beuing | ||||||
1936 | Bernhard Nienhaus | Elisabeth Nienhaus | ||||||
1937 | Heinrich Weller | Maria Weller | ||||||
1938 | August Krämer | Theresia Bruns | ||||||
1939 | Clemens Tünte | Josefa Tünte | ||||||
Jahr | König | Königin | ||||||
1948 | Heinrich Siewering | Johanna Siewering | ||||||
1949 | Franz Krämer | Maria Verlage | ||||||
Jahr | König | Königin | ||||||
1950 | Heinrich Horstmann | Theresia Horstmann | ||||||
1951 | Franz Grabbe | Maria Wiening | ||||||
1952 | Karl Fauth | Hedwig Fauth | ||||||
1953 | Karl Lehmkuhl | Maria Lehmkuhl | ||||||
1954 | Josef Wischnewski | Hedwig Wischnewski | ||||||
1955 | Josef Rawe | Eva Rawe | ||||||
1956 | Ludwig Herting | Gertrudis Herting | ||||||
1957 | Anton Beumer | Johanna Beumer | ||||||
1958 | Theo Beuing | Margret Beuing | ||||||
1959 | Karl Wiening sen. | Antonia Grabbe | ||||||
Jahr | König | Königin | Kaiser | Kaiserin | Kinderkönig | Junggesellenkönig | Verdienstorden | Vereinsmeister |
1960 | Rudi Beumer | Toni Beumer | ||||||
1961 | Karl Wiening jun. | Anni Wiening | Werner Wischnewski | |||||
1962 | Waldemar Fröhlich | Brigitte Fröhlich | Kurt Fritzler | Rudi Beumer | ||||
1963 | Helmut Köster | Elfriede Köster | Reinhard Beckmann | Josef Grautmann | ||||
1964 | Werner Beumer | Maria Beumer | Michael Krämer | Ludwig Herting | ||||
1965 | Bernhard Rampe | Maria Rampe | Karl Fauth (1965) | Hedwig Fauth | Alfons Hunke | Franz Elverich | Werner Teupe | |
1966 | Jakob Fritzler | Elli Fritzler | Horst Feldmann | Karl Häder | Werner Teupe | |||
1967 | Willi Elverich jun. | Roswitha Handt | Michael Eckert | Alfred Beumer | Werner Teupe | |||
1968 | Karl-Heinz Sander | Helga Sander | Michael Rawe | Anton Beumer | Josef Rawe | |||
1969 | Werner Westerholt | Elli Westerholt | Rolf Klaas | Karl Fauth | Heinz-Günther Hintz | |||
Jahr | König | Königin | Kaiser | Kaiserin | Kinderkönig | Junggesellenkönig | Verdienstorden | Vereinsmeister |
1970 | Erwin Eiting | Annemarie Eiting | Karl Fauth (1965) | Hedwig Fauth | Ralf Asche | Josef Rawe | Josef Rawe | |
1971 | Horst Fritzler | Christel Fritzler | Jürgen Eckert | August Thurner | Heinz-Günther Hintz | |||
1972 | Heinrich Brandes | Mimi Brandes | Horst Wenning | Josef Kölker | Paul Hellmann | |||
1973 | Karl Häder | Anni Häder | Thomas Madeia | Johannes Mund | Rudi Beumer | |||
1974 | Alfred Beumer | Hedwig Beumer | Andreas Theißing | Theo Beuing | Walter Möllerherm | |||
1975 | Arnold Bokel | Elfriede Bokel | Heinrich Brandes 1970 | Mimi Brandes | Oliver Kalze | Werner Teupe | Josef Rawe | |
1976 | Werner Wischnewski | Nancy Wischnewski | Holger Beuing | Werner Fraune | Rudi Beumer | |||
1977 | Kurt Fritzler | Christiane Fritzler | Frank Helmig | Helmut Köster | Paul Hellmann | |||
1978 | Günther Thurner | Maria Thurner | Jochen Riering | Karl Wiening | Alfons Hunke | |||
1979 | Herbert Rawe | Rosi Rawe | Josef Kölker jun. | Bernhard Freihof | Josef Rawe | |||
Jahr | König | Königin | Kaiser | Kaiserin | Kinderkönig | Junggesellenkönig | Verdienstorden | Vereinsmeister |
1980 | Werner Fraune | Christel Fraune | Kurt Fritzler (1980) | Christiane Fritzler | Holger Rawe | Heinrich Hoppe | Alfons Hunke | |
1981 | Helmut Narloch | Brigitte Narloch | Frank Madeia | Theo Döpker | Alfons Hunke | |||
1982 | August Thurner | Elisabeth Thurner | Matthias Teupe | Horst Fritzler | Heinz-Günther Hintz | |||
1983 | Josef Grautmann | Martha Grautmann | Dirk Fritzler | Heinz Möllerherm | Alfons Hunke | |||
1984 | Hans Hinz | Tilla Hinz | Dietmar Elverich | Heinz-Günther Hintz | Heinz-Günther Hintz | |||
1985 | Josef Kölker | Martha Kölker | Josef Rawe (1985) | Eva Rawe | Andreas Döpker | Bernhard Klaas | Heinz-Günther Hintz | |
1986 | Heinrich Bracht | Martha Bracht | Marc Wischnewski | Paul Hellmann | Alfons Hunke | |||
1987 | Hermann-Josef Bergmann | Hedwig Bergmann | Carsten Schwesig | Rolf Hunke | Paul Hellmann | |||
1988 | Günther Thurner | Maria Thurner | Torsten Fehst | Egon Huhne | Heinz-Günther Hintz | |||
1989 | Paul Hellmann | Paula Hellmann | Stefan Bergmann | Hans Hinz | Heinz-Günther Hintz | |||
Jahr | König | Königin | Kaiser | Kaiserin | Kinderkönig | Junggesellenkönig | Verdienstorden | Vereinsmeister |
1990 | Werner Teupe | Roswitha Teupe | Werner Fraune (1990) | Christel Fraune | Florian Schwesig | Günther Thurner | Michael Hellmann | |
1991 | Klaus Fraune | Anne Fraune | Markus Döpker | Christian Tünte | Karl-Heinz Sander | Heinz-Günther Hintz | ||
1992 | Heinz Merschieve | Elfriede Merschieve | Benjamin Feldmann | Rudi Göcke | Walter Weller | Heinz-Günther Hintz | ||
1993 | Walter Weller | Rita Weller | Karsten Eckert | Sascha Howest | Klaus Fraune | Günter Morning | ||
1994 | Bernhard Buddendick | Renate Buddendick | Marius Knüver | Carsten Schwesig | Werner Wischnewski | Alfons Hunke | ||
1995 | Franz Klein | Christa Wagner | Werner Wischnewski (1995) | Susanne Jürgens | Daniel Wessels | Anton Drees | Willi Elverich | Günter Morning |
1996 | Bernhard Gravenkötter | Anita Steffen | Michael Schepers | Markus Döpker | Heinz Merschieve | Susanne Jürgens | ||
1997 | Michael Beumer | Angelika Beumer | Michael Brüggemann | Klaus Lake | Ludwig Eckert | Alfons Hunke | ||
1998 | Dieter Zibulski | Karin Zibulski | Meik Schäpermeier | Carsten Regusiak | Erwin Herting | Sascha Howest | ||
1999 | Oliver Binder | Michaela Binder | Andre Brüggemann | Patrick Tünte | Peter Döpker | Marc Wischnewski | ||
Jahr | König | Königin | Kaiser | Kaiserin | Kinderkönig | Junggesellenkönig | Verdienstorden | Vereinsmeister |
2000 | Peter Howest | Ulla Howest | Bernhard Buddendick (2000) | Renate Buddendick | Robin Zurbrüggen | Günther Elverich | Bernhard Buddendick | Tobias Veensma |
2001 | Christian Hillenkötter | Martina Hillenkötter | Simon Havixbeck | Carsten Eckert | Michael Beumer | Pierre Bockeljürgen | ||
2002 | Josef Kleimeyer | Gabi Kleimeyer | Felix Hensmann | Detlev Stadtmann | Ludger Bäumer | Andreas Merschieve | ||
2003 | Helmut Tünte | Ingrid Tünte | Marvin Veith | Albrecht Ameskamp | Arnold Bokel | Sebastian Sutthoff | ||
2004 | Werner Wischnewski | Anne Gill | Marcel Ohrmann | Günther Moorning | Günther Madeia | Andreas Döpker | ||
2005 | Volker Havixbeck | Marion Havixbeck | Willi „Boss“ Elverich (2005) | Roswitha Elverich | Dominic Hillenkötter | Sebastian Sutthoff | Herbert Rawe | Dieter Freihof |
2006 | Elke Fritzler | Werner Fritzler | Simon Madeia | Christian Mersmann | Christian Hillenkötter | Alfons Hunke | ||
2007 | Guido Langer | Sabine Bergschneider-Langer | Lars Hoppe | Pierre Bockeljürgen | Thomas Döpker | Thorsten Keller | ||
2008 | Ludger Bäumer | Christa Bäumer | Pascal Suntrop | Mike Schäpermeier | Volker Havixbeck | Pierre Bockeljürgen | ||
2009 | Klaus Fraune | Anne Fraune | Lizzy Suntrop | Markus Fraune | Walter Möllerherm | Jan Keller | ||
Jahr | König | Königin | Kaiser | Kaiserin | Kinderkönig | Junggesellenkönig | Verdienstorden | Vereinsmeister |
2010 | Sebastian Sutthoff | Sandra Sutthoff | Helmut Tünte (2010) | Ingrid Tünte | Paul Tünte | Andreas Döpker | Helmut Tünte | Britta Wischnewski |
2011 | Günther Ohrmann | Beate Ohrmann | Mia Tünte | Jan Keller | Günther Elverich | Britta Kötterjohann | ||
2012 | Peter Döpker | Annegreth Döpker | Leonie Veith | Nico Johansmeier | Albrecht Ameskamp | Pierre Bockeljürgen | ||
2013 | Sebastian Sutthoff | Sandra Sutthoff | Elke Fritzler (2013) | Werner Fritzler | Niclas Lempke | Marco Suntrop | Franz Klein | Jan Keller |
2014 | Thomas Kötterjohann | Britta Kötterjohann | Benedikt Suntrop | Simon Havixbeck | Guido Langer | Marc Wischnewski | ||
2015 | Michael Beumer | Angelika Beumer | Jannis Helmer | Julia Döpker | Wilhelm Strohmann | Marc Wischnewski | ||
2016 | Marc Wischnewski | Reinhild Wischnewski | Thomas Kötterjohann | Britta Kötterjohann | Jannis Grabbe | Carina Döpker | Marc Wischnewski | Julia Döpker |
2016 | Jan Thewes | Annabell Suntrop | annis Helmer & Malia Petring | Marian Madeia | Andreas Döpker | Julia Döpker |